loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Peliculasid.Net - Website Report

peliculasid.net receives about 10,125 unique visitors and 46,577 (4.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $81.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $136,854.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank peliculasid.net is ranked number 57,888 in the world and 0.0022% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 198.41.201.78.

About - Peliculasid.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$136,854.50
Daily Revenue:
$81.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,430.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,565.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,125
Monthly Unique Visitors:
303,750
Daily Pageviews:
46,577 (4.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
57,888 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0022% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
96
Average Load Time:
(1060 ms) 68 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 26.7%33.4%4216
Spain 20.5%24.8%7601
Colombia 10.5%9.5%3721
Puerto Rico 5.9%7.3%1190
United States 5.8%9.0%167504
Dominican Republic 4.3%1.6%3801

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
peliculasid.net
100.00%100.00%3.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,430
Google Indexed Pages:
1,820
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,461
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,810
Bing Backlinks:
1,404
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,701

Domain Overview

Domain:
  peliculasid.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,253
Facebook shares:
  8,276
Facebook comments:
  3,934
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  13,463
Tweets:
  8,738
Google +:
  1,417
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  63
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
198.41.201.78
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.41.201.78

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Feb 2015 15:12:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Expires: Tue, 03 Feb 2015 16:10:45 GMT
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=3519, public
X-Pingback: http://www.peliculasid.net/xmlrpc.php
Last-Modified: Tue, 03 Feb 2015 15:10:45 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 198.41.201.78 300
A 198.41.200.78 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname lara.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2016508183
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS lara.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS sid.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-15
Domain Age:
5 years 9 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: PELICULASID.NET
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2014-01-02T06:22:00-07:00
Creation Date: 2009-04-15T07:56:56-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-15T07:56:56-06:00
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.17202492374
Resellser:
Domain Status: ok
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 639
Registrant City: Kirkland
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 639
Admin City: Kirkland
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 639
Tech City: Kirkland
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Email: email
Name Server: sid.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: lara.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: NotApplicable
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-03-25T06:48:38-06:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PELICULASID.NET
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: LARA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SID.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 02-jan-2014
Creation Date: 15-apr-2009
Expiration Date: 15-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 25 Mar 2014 12:48:06 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
peliculasid.net widget
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.